2017 Botball国际赛成绩公布

中学组

SHEN SICONGHugo Robotic ClubOverall Third PrizeBBI-2017041
JING ZHIZHIHugo Robotic ClubOverall Third PrizeBBI-2017042
SHU LINSHENGHugo Robotic ClubOverall Third PrizeBBI-2017043
DUAN KEXUANHugo Robotic ClubOverall Third PrizeBBI-2017044
ZHAO YANNIANHugo Robotic ClubOverall Third PrizeBBI-2017045
LIU WENXUANHugo Robotic ClubOverall Third PrizeBBI-2017046
WU PEIJUNHugo Robotic ClubOverall Third PrizeBBI-2017047
HE YIFANHugo Robotic ClubOverall Third PrizeBBI-2017048
YAN JUNWEIChina Dragon UnitedOverall Second PrizeBBI-2017049
CAI WENZHUOChina Dragon UnitedOverall Second PrizeBBI-2017050
CHEN JUNYIChina Dragon UnitedOverall Second PrizeBBI-2017051
SONG CHENGXUANThe Middle School Affiliated to Qingdao UniversityOverall Third PrizeBBI-2017052
HU JIAWEIThe Middle School Affiliated to Qingdao UniversityOverall Third PrizeBBI-2017053
LI YANPEIThe Middle School Affiliated to Qingdao UniversityOverall Third PrizeBBI-2017054
ZHANG YANBOThe Middle School Affiliated to Qingdao UniversityOverall Third PrizeBBI-2017055
ZHAO HAORANThe Middle School Affiliated to Qingdao UniversityOverall Third PrizeBBI-2017056
YANG YUHENGThe Middle School Affiliated to Qingdao UniversityOverall Third PrizeBBI-2017057
SUN YULUNThe Middle School Affiliated to Qingdao UniversityOverall Third PrizeBBI-2017058
LI MINGYUANThe Middle School Affiliated to Qingdao UniversityOverall Third PrizeBBI-2017059
LIN JINGCHENChangping No.2 High School of BeijingOverall Second PrizeBBI-2017060
HUANG TIANQIChangping No.2 High School of BeijingOverall Second PrizeBBI-2017061
TANG HAOMIAOChangping No.2 High School of BeijingOverall Second PrizeBBI-2017062
ZHAI JIYUANChangping No.2 High School of BeijingOverall Second PrizeBBI-2017063
YE SONGTINGChangping No.2 High School of BeijingOverall Second PrizeBBI-2017064
WANG ZEXINChangping No.2 High School of BeijingOverall Second PrizeBBI-2017065
XUE RENHAOQingdao No.2 High SchoolOverall Second PrizeBBI-2017066
ZHANG GONGHAOQingdao No.2 High SchoolOverall Second PrizeBBI-2017067
HOU XINYUEQingdao No.2 High SchoolOverall Second PrizeBBI-2017068
XU YIMOQingdao No.2 High SchoolOverall Second PrizeBBI-2017069
YU XIAOQingdao No.2 High SchoolOverall Second PrizeBBI-2017070
ZHANG LIZONGQingdao No.2 High SchoolOverall Second PrizeBBI-2017071
XUE RENHAOQingdao No.2 High SchoolJudge Choice: Outstanding ProgrammingBBI-2017072
ZHANG GONGHAOQingdao No.2 High SchoolJudge Choice: Outstanding ProgrammingBBI-2017073
HOU XINYUEQingdao No.2 High SchoolJudge Choice: Outstanding ProgrammingBBI-2017074
XU YIMOQingdao No.2 High SchoolJudge Choice: Outstanding ProgrammingBBI-2017075
YU XIAOQingdao No.2 High SchoolJudge Choice: Outstanding ProgrammingBBI-2017076
ZHANG LIZONGQingdao No.2 High SchoolJudge Choice: Outstanding ProgrammingBBI-2017077
WU JIAJUNUSTB Robot SocietyOverall First PrizeBBI-2017078
LUO XIAOXIUSTB Robot SocietyOverall First PrizeBBI-2017079
ZHOU TIANUSTB Robot SocietyOverall First PrizeBBI-2017080
WANG HAIQINGUSTB Robot SocietyOverall First PrizeBBI-2017081
LI LONGJIUSTB Robot SocietyOverall First PrizeBBI-2017082
LI LONGJIUSTB Robot SocietyJudge Choice: Outstanding Onsite PresentationBBI-2017083
ZHOU TIANUSTB Robot SocietyJudge Choice: Outstanding Onsite PresentationBBI-2017084
CHEN TINGXUFuzhou PingDong Middle SchoolOverall Second PrizeBBI-2017085
ZHU YIXUFuzhou PingDong Middle SchoolOverall Second PrizeBBI-2017086
CHEN TINGXUFuzhou PingDong Middle SchoolJudge Choice: Outstanding Sub-systemBBI-2017087
ZHU YIXUFuzhou PingDong Middle SchoolJudge Choice: Outstanding Sub-systemBBI-2017088
SHEN XINDalian Haotian TechnologyOverall First PrizeBBI-2017089
JIANG BOWENDalian Haotian TechnologyOverall First PrizeBBI-2017090
LU JIAJUNDalian Haotian TechnologyOverall First PrizeBBI-2017091
SUN ZIJIANDalian Haotian TechnologyOverall First PrizeBBI-2017092
WU YULINDalian Haotian TechnologyOverall First PrizeBBI-2017093
REN SIHANDalian Haotian TechnologyOverall First PrizeBBI-2017094
XU YIHANGDalian Haotian TechnologyOverall First PrizeBBI-2017095
SHEN XINDalian Haotian TechnologyJudge Choice: Outstanding EngineeringBBI-2017096
JIANG BOWENDalian Haotian TechnologyJudge Choice: Outstanding EngineeringBBI-2017097
LU JIAJUNDalian Haotian TechnologyJudge Choice: Outstanding EngineeringBBI-2017098
SUN ZIJIANDalian Haotian TechnologyJudge Choice: Outstanding EngineeringBBI-2017099
WU YULINDalian Haotian TechnologyJudge Choice: Outstanding EngineeringBBI-2017100
REN SIHANDalian Haotian TechnologyJudge Choice: Outstanding EngineeringBBI-2017101
XU YIHANGDalian Haotian TechnologyJudge Choice: Outstanding EngineeringBBI-2017102
LIU WEIGuangdong Experimental High SchoolOverall Third PrizeBBI-2017103
LI XIONGJIANGuangdong Experimental High SchoolOverall Third PrizeBBI-2017104
SHEN XINDalian Haotian TechnologyOutstanding Autonomous Robotics ShowcaseBBI-2017105
JIANG BOWENDalian Haotian TechnologyOutstanding Autonomous Robotics ShowcaseBBI-2017106
LU JIAJUNDalian Haotian TechnologyOutstanding Autonomous Robotics ShowcaseBBI-2017107
SUN ZIJIANDalian Haotian TechnologyOutstanding Autonomous Robotics ShowcaseBBI-2017108
WU YULINDalian Haotian TechnologyOutstanding Autonomous Robotics ShowcaseBBI-2017109
REN SIHANDalian Haotian TechnologyOutstanding Autonomous Robotics ShowcaseBBI-2017110
XU YIHANGDalian Haotian TechnologyOutstanding Autonomous Robotics ShowcaseBBI-2017111

 

 

小学组

LIN JUANDONGHangzhou Shanghai World Foreign Language Primary SchoolGlobal Junior Botball® Tournament 1st Prize OverallBBI-2017013
LIU SHUHONGHangzhou Shanghai World Foreign Language Primary SchoolGlobal Junior Botball® Tournament 1st Prize OverallBBI-2017014
SUN YIMOHangzhou Shanghai World Foreign Language Primary SchoolGlobal Junior Botball® Tournament 1st Prize OverallBBI-2017015
WU HONGYUHangzhou Shanghai World Foreign Language Primary SchoolGlobal Junior Botball® Tournament 1st Prize OverallBBI-2017016
HUANG SIZHEHangzhou Shanghai World Foreign Language Primary SchoolGlobal Junior Botball® Tournament 1st Prize OverallBBI-2017017
YU QIUENHangzhou Shanghai World Foreign Language Primary SchoolGlobal Junior Botball® Tournament 1st Prize OverallBBI-2017018
HE YAJUNHangzhou Shanghai World Foreign Language Primary SchoolGlobal Junior Botball® Tournament 1st Prize OverallBBI-2017019
CHAI YIHANGHangzhou Shanghai World Foreign Language Primary SchoolGlobal Junior Botball® Tournament 1st Prize OverallBBI-2017020
HAN YUCHENInto the skyGlobal Junior Botball® Tournament 1st Prize OverallBBI-2017021
LIU RUOQIInto the skyGlobal Junior Botball® Tournament 1st Prize OverallBBI-2017022
LIU YINGTONGInto the skyGlobal Junior Botball® Tournament 1st Prize OverallBBI-2017023
KANG JUNInto the skyGlobal Junior Botball® Tournament 1st Prize OverallBBI-2017024
ZHAO BOLINDalian Haotian TechnologyGlobal Junior Botball® Tournament 1st Prize OverallBBI-2017025
LIU ZIHAODalian Haotian TechnologyGlobal Junior Botball® Tournament 1st Prize OverallBBI-2017026
LIN JUANDONGHangzhou Shanghai World Foreign Language Primary SchoolGlobal JBC "We are the Future"BBI-2017027
LIU SHUHONGHangzhou Shanghai World Foreign Language Primary SchoolGlobal JBC "We are the Future"BBI-2017028
SUN YIMOHangzhou Shanghai World Foreign Language Primary SchoolGlobal JBC "We are the Future"BBI-2017029
WU HONGYUHangzhou Shanghai World Foreign Language Primary SchoolGlobal JBC "We are the Future"BBI-2017030
HUANG SIZHEHangzhou Shanghai World Foreign Language Primary SchoolGlobal JBC "We are the Future"BBI-2017031
YU QIUENHangzhou Shanghai World Foreign Language Primary SchoolGlobal JBC "We are the Future"BBI-2017032
HE YAJUNHangzhou Shanghai World Foreign Language Primary SchoolGlobal JBC "We are the Future"BBI-2017033
CHAI YIHANGHangzhou Shanghai World Foreign Language Primary SchoolGlobal JBC "We are the Future"BBI-2017034
HAN YUCHENInto the skyGlobal JBC "We are the Future"BBI-2017035
LIU RUOQIInto the skyGlobal JBC "We are the Future"BBI-2017036
LIU YINGTONGInto the skyGlobal JBC "We are the Future"BBI-2017037
KANG JUNInto the skyGlobal JBC "We are the Future"BBI-2017038
ZHAO BOLINDalian Haotian TechnologyGlobal JBC "We are the Future"BBI-2017039
LIU ZIHAODalian Haotian TechnologyGlobal JBC "We are the Future"BBI-2017040